Skip to content

Les Bodin’s, le PSG in Ligue des champions, “L’île prisonnière”… Les temps forts de la télé du 11 au 17 fevrier 2023

What’s new within the PAF? Chaque semane, puremedias.com you intend to find an aperçu des grilles des applications des chaînes françaises, à découvrir à l’antenne dans treis semaines. In plus des primes des chaînes historiques et des principales chaînes de la TNT, découvrez également les modifications de programming en deuxième partie de soirée ou en journée sur l’ensemble des chaines. Voici notre choice pour la semaine du samedi 11 au vendredi 17 fevrier 2023.

Additionally lire

Program TV

“Pékin Categorical : Le choix secret” : M6 lancera la saison 17 le jeudi 16 fevrier

Program TV

“Nouvelle star” : M6 fete les 20 ans de son télé-crochet le mercredi 15 fevrier

Program TV

“Les 12 coups de l’amour”, “Moana”, “Les Q d’or”… : Les temps forts à la télé…

Samedi February 11, 2023

Prime
TF1 : “Ninja Warrior, the heroes’ parks”, finale of the season 7 of leisure introduced by Denis Brogniart, Christophe Beaugrand and Iris Mittenaere (unpublished)
French 2 : “La vengeance sans visage”, TV movie made by Claude-Michel Rome, with Philippe Bas, Aurore Delplace (unpublished)
French 3 : “Le grand present de l’humour: That are your favourite comedians in 2023?”, divertissement présenté par Jean-Luc Lemoine (unpublished)
channel+ : “Soccer – Coupe du monde des golf equipment de la Fifa Maroc”, at 8:00 p.m. (dwell)
French 5 : “Echappées belles”, journal introduced by Jérôme Pitorin on the theme “Brésil, les trésors du nordeste” (unpublished)
M6 :
“Blanca”, season 1 of the Italian collection with Maria Chiara Giannetta (2 unpublished)

Additionally:
French 2 : at 10:50 a.m. : Championnats du monde de ski (dwell)
3:00 p.m. : VI Nations Match – Eire/France (dwell)
à 05:35 p.m. : Tournoi des VI nations – Écosse/Pays-de-Galles (dwell)

Date February 12, 2023

Prime
TF1 : “Alibi.com”, French movie by Philippe Lacheau, Tarek Boudali, Elodie Fontan, Nathalie Baye and Didier Bourdon
French 2 : “Les choristes”, a movie made by Christophe Barratier with Kad Mérad, Paul Chariéras
French 3 : “McDonald et Dodds”, collection with Jason Watkins, Tala Gouveia (unpublished)
French 5 : “La fabrique du mensonge”, sur le thème “Affaire Johnny Depp/Amber Heard – La justice à l’épreuve des réseaux sociaux”, movie by Céline Delarue issu of the documentary collection by Karim Rissouli (unpublished)
M6 : “Zone interdite”, journal introduced by Ophélie Meunier on the theme “Fini le gaspillage! Ils invent la maison 100% recyclée” (unpublished)
Artwork : “Starship Troopers”, movie with Casper Van Dien, Dina Meyer

Additionally:
French 2 : at 11:40 a.m. : Championnats du monde de ski (dwell)
at 3:50 p.m. : Tournoi des VI Nations – Angleterre/Italy (dwell)
French 5 : at 2:30 pm : “Place au spectacle”, journal introduced by Louise Ekland (unpublished)

Monday February 13, 2023

Prime
TF1 : “Asterix and Obelix towards Caesar”, comedy directed by Claude Zidi with Christian Clavier, Gérard Depardieu and Laetitia Casta
French 2 : “L’île prisonnière”, launch of the française collection created by Michel Bussi, with Lannick Gautry, Pierre Perrier, Déborah François (2 unpublished)
French 3 : “Knock”, a French movie with Omar Sy, Alex Lutz, Ana Girardot
Channel+ : “Django”, authentic creation with Matthias Schoenaerts (2 unpublished)
French 5 :
“Sur le entrance”, assortment documentary introduced by Hugo Clément sur le thème “Pourquoi le prepare est-il toujours plus cher ?” (unpublished)
M6 : “Incognito employer”, with Michel Vieira, president of MDA Low cost (unpublished)
Artwork : “The gifted Mr. Ripley”, movie with Matt Damon, Gwyneth Paltrow, Jude Legislation, Cate Blanchett
TMC : “Star Wars: Episode VIII – The Final Jedi”, movie made by Rian Johnson
RMC Discovery: “Casse XXL : Les rois de la pièce auto”, documentary réalisé par Mélanie Ramirez (unpublished)

Additionally:
W9 : at 6:50 p.m., “Les apprentis aventuriers”, unpublished season introduced by Laurent Maistret (puis du mondi au vendredi)

Tuesday February 14, 2023

Prime
TF1 :
“SWAT”, season 5 of the American collection with Shemar Moore (2 unpublished)
French 2 :
“La fête de la chanson d’amour”, entertaining introduced by Laury Thileman and André Manoukian
French 3 :
“Le voyageur”, French TV film with Bruno Debrandt
Channel+ : “Soccer – Ligue des champions (1/eighth finale aller) : PSG/Bayern Munich” (dwell)
French 5 :
“La noisette : Le masse du siècle”, documentary movie by Valentine Amado (unpublished)
M6 : “Anniversaire shock chez Les Bodin’s”, present with Vincent Dubois and Jean-Christophe Fraiscinet (unpublished)
RMC Discovery: “Les grandes heures de l’vehicle allemande”, documentary made by Nicolas Schmacher (unpublished)

Additionally:
French 2
: à 11:00 p.m., “Dans les yeux d’Olivier” sur le thème “Ex-otages” (unpublished)

Mercredi February 15, 2023

Prime
TF1 : “The Resident”, season 4 with Matt Czuchry and Emily VanCamp (3 unpublished)
French 2 : “L’abîme”, mini-series with Sara Mortensen and Gil Alma (2 unpublished)
French 3 : “Secrets and techniques d’histoire”, journal introduced by Stéphane Bern (unpublished)
Channel + : “Soccer – Champions League (1/eighth finale aller) : Dortmund/Chelsea” (dwell)
French 5 : “La Grande Librairie”, journal introduced by Augustin Trapenard
M6 : “Nouvelle star, 20 ans : La soirée événement”, divertissement présenté par Karine Le Marchand (unpublished)
C8 :
“Mongeville and Magellan: A love of youth”, collection française with Francis Perrin and Jacques Spiesser
W9 :
“Soccer – Tournoi de France : France/Danemark”, match commented by Xavier Domergue and Laura Georges (dwell)
TMC : “The Story Zelensky”, documentary produced by Bangumi
RMC Story : “100 days with the gendarmes of Bretagne – Délit de fuite, chauffards, alcool et stups: pas de répit”, documentary collection (unpublished)

Additionally:
TF1 : at 11:40 p.m., suite from season 1 of “The Flight Attendant” with Kaley Cuoco (2 unpublished)

Jeudi February 16, 2023

Prime
TF1 : “Balthazar”, season 5 of the série française with Tomer Sisley and Constance Labbé (1 unpublished)
French 2 : “Ukraine: Une guerre sans fin ?”, soirée spéciale à l’event du premier anniversaire de la guerre en Ukraine, successively introduced by Élise Lucet (“Envoyé spécial), Caroline Roux (“L’événement”) et Tristan Waleckx (” Complement d’enquête”)
French 3 : “Les murs du memento”, telefilm with Gaëlle Bona and David Kammenos
French 5 :
“Les 300, la bataille des Thermopyles”, documentary made by Sam Mortimore
M6 : “Pékin Categorical : Le choix secret”, launch of the season 17 of this system introduced by Stéphane Rotenberg
W9 : “Soccer – UEFA Europa League : Juventus Turin/Nantes”, match commented by Xavier Domergue and Jean-Marc Ferreri (dwell)

Additionally:
French 2 : “20 Hours”, introduced by Anne-Sophie Lapix (en direct from Ukraine)
RMC Story : from 6:30 pm, “Soccer – UEFA Europa League : FC Barcelona/Manchester United, match commented by Stéphane Man, Jean-Luc Vasseur and Timothée Maymon (dwell)

Vendredi 17 February 2023

Prime
TF1 : “Visible Suspect : Méfiez-vous des appearances”, divertissement présenté par Arthur
French 2 : “Le crime lui va si bien”, with Claudia Tagbo (unpublished)
French 3 : “La boîte à secrets and techniques”, introduced by Faustine Bollaert (unpublished)
French 5 :
“Où est parti ET ? – L’enfance selon Spielberg”, documentary movie by Basile Roze and Émilie Valentin (unpublished)
M6 : Aladdin, movie with Will Smith (unpublished)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *